MSDN AA and Imagine Cup 2009 Campaign at UAJY

28 11 2008

poster MSDN AA and Imagine Cup 2009 Campaign at UAJY


Actions

Information

6 responses

28 11 2008
leoganda

Gratis ga ini bu??

1 12 2008
elisabethkurniaw

gratis Kakak…^_^

29 12 2008
elyi

wa,,,,aku ktinggalan ni,,

wa,,lisa jaat ni,,kagak kabari aku.hehehehhhe

31 12 2008
elisabethkurniaw

Lho??
aku kan dah pasang pengumuman di blog ini.
trus, dah pasang poster di papan pengumuman juga..^_^

Aku ga nglupain kamu kok kakak,,
kemarin kan dah aku kasih poster imagine cup ma CD resource..
hehehe..^_^

1 02 2009
stefanusdiptya

wahh kak…
mana OS’a niih……!!!
hihhihiii

2 02 2009
elisabethkurniaw

kita tunggu saja Pak Admin (untuk MSDN AA) selesai mengumpulkan account email mahasiswa se-TF dulu..

hehehe..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: